Ehemalige Ausschüsse

Vereinsperiode 2014 - 2017

Obmann:  Alois Senfter                         

Obmann Stellv.: Andreas Lusser

Ortsleiterin: Michaela Mair

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Kristina Wiedemair

Schriftführerin: Margaretha Walder

Kassier: Christian Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Christoph Walder

Ausschussmitglied: Kathrin Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Maximilian Senfter

Ausschussmitglied: Julia Senfter

Ausschussmitglied: Johannes Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Melanie Mair

 

Vereinsperiode 2011/12 - 2013/14

Obmann:  Markus Mair                           

Obmann Stellv.: Josef Lusser

Ortsleiterin: Elisabeth Wiedemair

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Alexandra Walder

Schriftführerin: Romana Mair

Kassier: Michaela Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Stefan Senfter

Ausschussmitglied: Franz Wiedemair

Ausschussmitglied: Veronika Wiedemair

Ausschussmitglied: Alois Senfter

Ausschussmitglied: Christian Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Andreas Lusser

 


Vereinsperiode 2008/09 - 2010/11

Obmann:  Markus Mair                           

Obmann Stellv.: Andreas Mair

Ortsleiterin: Elisabeth Wiedemair

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Romana Mair

Schriftführerin: Claudia Mair

Kassier: Rudolf Ortner

Ausschussmitglied: Verena Mayr

Ausschussmitglied: Franz Wiedemair

Ausschussmitglied: Josef Lusser

Ausschussmitglied: Michaela Wiedemair

 


Vereinsperiode 2005/06 - 2007/08

Obmann:  Andreas Wiedemair                          

Obmann Stellv.: -

Ortsleiterin: Regina Steidl

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Annelies Bachmann

Schriftführerin: Maria Schett

Kassier: Andreas Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Rudolf Ortner

Ausschussmitglied: Romana Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Markus Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Manuela Lusser

 


Vereinsperiode 2002/03 - 2004/05

Obmann:  Alexander Schett                         

Obmann Stellv.: Johann Peter Lusser

Ortsleiterin: Claudia Wiedemair

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Regina Steidl

Schriftführerin: Annelies Bachmann

Kassier: Margit Fürhapter

Ausschussmitglied: Benjamin Senfter

Ausschussmitglied: Ulrich Haider

Ausschussmitglied: Michaela Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Andreas Wiedemair

 


Vereinsperiode 1999/00 - 2001/02

Obmann:  Karl Schett                   

Obmann Stellv.: Josef Bergmann

Ortsleiterin: Roswitha Walder

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Magdalena Bachmann

Schriftführerin: Annelies Mair

Kassier: Alexander Schett

Ausschussmitglied: Andreas Schett

Ausschussmitglied: Melanie Fürhapter

Ausschussmitglied: Stefan Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Andrea Mair

 


Vereinsperiode 1996/97 - 1998/99

Obmann:  Josef Walder                  

Obmann Stellv.: Josef Mair

Ortsleiterin: Roswitha Walder

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Magdalena Bachmann

Schriftführerin: Erika Walder

Kassier: Markus Steidl

Ausschussmitglied: Anita Schmidhofer

Ausschussmitglied: Erwin Mair

Ausschussmitglied: Isabella Rainer

Ausschussmitglied: Markus Mühlmann

 


Vereinsperiode 1993/94 - 1995/96

Obmann:  Albert Schaller                  

Obmann Stellv.: Johann Senfter

Ortsleiterin: Annemarie Lusser

Ortsleiterin Stellv.: Margreth Schaller

Schriftführerin: Johanna Steidl

Kassier: Peter Schett

Ausschussmitglied: Huberta Lusser

Ausschussmitglied: Benjamin Schaller

Ausschussmitglied: Elisabeth Wiedemair

Ausschussmitglied: Franz Rainer